Warning Cookies are used on this site to provide the best user experience. If you continue, we assume that you agree to receive cookies from this site. OK
Brand
Price

 – 

  • ‎€0
  • ‎€7545
1,251.94 (1,514.85 inc Vat)
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "ACETEK SMPTE Hybrid Fiber Cable (100m/328')" is 1.


876.36 (1,060.40 inc Vat)
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "ACETEK SMPTE Hybrid Fiber Cable (20m/65.6')" is 1.


1,001.55 (1,211.88 inc Vat)
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "ACETEK SMPTE Hybrid Fiber Cable (50m/164')" is 1.


141.81 (171.59 inc Vat)
Camplex WPL-1214 Overview The 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate from Camplex features an OpticalCON duo fiber optic connector and a dust cap. The...
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with One OpticalCON Duo Fiber Optic Connector and Dust Cap" is 1.


125.33 (151.65 inc Vat)
Camplex WPL-1215 Overview The 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate from Camplex features an OpticalCON quad fiber optic connector and a dust cap. The...
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with One OpticalCON Quad Fiber Optic Connector and Dust Cap" is 1.


83.42 (100.94 inc Vat)
Camplex HF-TS02SC-0010 Overview The 10' 2-Channel SC Single-Mode Fiber Tactical Snake Cable from Camplex is designed for multiple deployments for field...
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex 10' 2-Channel SC Single-Mode Fiber Tactical Snake Cable" is 1.


160.93 (194.73 inc Vat)
Camplex HF-TS08ST-0010 Overview The 10' 8-Channel ST Single-Mode Fiber Tactical Snake Cable from Camplex is a ruggedized and lightweight multi-channel...
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex 10' 8-Channel ST Single-Mode Fiber Tactical Snake Cable" is 1.


351.10 (424.83 inc Vat)
Camplex HF-FUWST-BO-010 Overview The Camplex 10' Lemo FUW to Duplex ST Fiber In-Line Breakout Cable is a certified multistage machine polished cable...
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex 10' Lemo FUW to Duplex ST Fiber In-Line Breakout Cable" is 1.


374.80 (453.51 inc Vat)
Camplex HF-PUWLC4-BO-010 Overview The 10' Lemo PUW to Duplex LC Fiber & Blunt Power Lead Inline Breakout Cable from Camplex is a certified multistage...
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex 10' Lemo PUW to Duplex LC Fiber & Blunt Power Lead Inline Breakout Cable" is 1.


405.69 (490.88 inc Vat)
Camplex HF-PUWST3-BO-010 Overview The 10' Lemo PUW to Duplex ST Fiber & 6-Pin AMP Power Inline Breakout Cable from Camplex is a certified multistage...
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex 10' Lemo PUW to Duplex ST Fiber & 6-Pin AMP Power Inline Breakout Cable" is 1.


378.52 (458.01 inc Vat)
Camplex HF-PUWST-BO-010 Overview The 10' Lemo PUW to Duplex ST Fiber Inline Breakout Cable from Camplex is an internal distribution breakout cable. It...
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex 10' Lemo PUW to Duplex ST Fiber Inline Breakout Cable" is 1.


327.85 (396.70 inc Vat)
Camplex HF-TS12LC-0100 Overview The 100' 12-Channel LC Single-Mode Tactical Fiber Optical Snake Cable from Camplex is a ruggedized and lightweight...
In stock
+

Minimum quantity for "Camplex 100' 12-Channel LC Single-Mode Tactical Fiber Optical Snake Cable" is 1.